Übersicht aller Heimspiele der Holdenstedter Füchse:
Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Ansetzung |
||
10.09.2016 |
13:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
KSC Holdenstedt I [Männer] |
: |
KV "8 um den König" Sennewitz I |
11.09.2016 |
09:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
KSC Holdenstedt II [Männer] |
: |
SV 1925 Helbra I |
24.09.2016 |
10:00 - 11:40 Uhr |
KSC Holdenstedt I [U14 + U18 gemischt] |
: |
KSV 1882 Klostermansfeld I |
24.09.2016 |
13:00 - 14:40 Uhr |
KSC Holdenstedt III [Männer] |
: |
TSG Roßla I |
01.10.2016 |
13:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
KSC Holdenstedt I [Männer] |
: |
SV Lok Aschersleben I |
15.10.2016 |
13:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
KSC Holdenstedt II [Männer] |
: |
SG Biesenrode I |
22.10.2016 |
13:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
KSC Holdenstedt I [Männer] |
: |
TSV Germania Salzmünde I |
29.10.2016 |
13:00 - 14:40 Uhr |
KSC Holdenstedt III [Männer] |
: |
SG Motor Eisleben I |
05.11.2016 |
10:00 - 11:40 Uhr |
KSC Holdenstedt I [U14 + U18 gemischt] |
: |
VfB 1906 Sangerhausen I |
05.11.2016 |
13:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
KSC Holdenstedt I [Männer] |
: |
KC Ascania '93 Aschersleben I |
19.11.2016 |
13:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
KSC Holdenstedt II [Männer] |
: |
KSV Gerbstedt II |
03.12.2016 |
13:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
KSC Holdenstedt I [Männer] |
: |
SSV 1890 Wolferode II |
04.12.2016 |
09:00 - 10:40 Uhr |
KSC Holdenstedt III [Männer] |
: |
KSV 1882 Klostermansfeld II |
10.12.2016 |
13:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
KSC Holdenstedt II [Männer] |
: |
SV Allstedt I |
17.12.2016 |
10:00 - 11:40 Uhr |
KSC Holdenstedt I [U14 + U18 gemischt] |
: |
SV Rot-Weiß Großörner I |
14.01.2017 |
13:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
KSC Holdenstedt I [Männer] |
: |
SV Fortuna Brücken I |
15.01.2017 |
09:00 - 11:30 Uhr |
KSC Holdenstedt II [Männer] |
: |
KSV 1882 Klostermansfeld I |
21.01.2017 |
13:00 - 14:40 Uhr |
KSC Holdenstedt III [Männer] |
: |
TSV 1884 Benndorf II |
04.02.2017 |
13:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
KSC Holdenstedt I [Männer] |
: |
SV Germania Schafstädt II |
18.02.2017 |
10:00 - 11:40 Uhr |
KSC Holdenstedt I [U14 + U18 gemischt] |
: |
SSV 1890 Wolferode I |
18.02.2017 |
13:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
KSC Holdenstedt II [Männer] |
: |
SV Eintracht Emseloh I |
19.02.2017 |
09:00 - 10:40 Uhr |
KSC Holdenstedt III [Männer] |
: |
Mansfelder SV 90 II |
25.02.2017 |
13:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
KSC Holdenstedt I [Männer] |
: |
KSV Gerbstedt I |
11.03.2017 |
10:00 - 11:40 Uhr |
KSC Holdenstedt I [U14 + U18 gemischt] |
: |
BuSG Aufbau Eisleben I |
11.03.2017 |
13:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
KSC Holdenstedt II [Männer] |
: |
SG Traktor Sandersleben I |
18.03.2017 |
13:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
KSC Holdenstedt I [Männer] |
: |
SV Rot-Weiß Großörner II |
19.03.2017 |
09:00 - 10:40 Uhr |
KSC Holdenstedt III [Männer] |
: |
SV 1925 Helbra II |
25.03.2017 |
13:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
KSC Holdenstedt II [Männer] |
: |
TSV 1885 Edersleben I |
22.04.2017 |
13:00 - 14:40 Uhr |
KSC Holdenstedt III [Männer] |
: |
SG Biesenrode II |
29.04.2017 |
13:00 - 15:30 Uhr |
KSC Holdenstedt II [Männer] |
: |
SV Aufbau Sangerhausen I |
06.05.2017 |
10:00 - 11:40 Uhr |
KSC Holdenstedt I [U14 + U18 gemischt] |
: |
KSV Gerbstedt I |